VST GLOBAL LIMITED, High Cross

VST GLOBAL LIMITED
THE YARD CAMBRIDGE ROAD
SG11 1BB High Cross
Hertfordshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 3 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
VST GLOBAL LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 WOODFIELD ROAD, AL7 1JQ, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, Hertfordshire England
Company Number
06418987
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/09/2017 - VANGUARD SENSOR TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
SIC Code
26511 - Manufacture of electronic measuring, testing etc. equipment, not for industrial process control
Date of Incorporation
06 Nov 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
the Yard Cambridge Road High Cross Ware Hertfordshire SG11 1BB United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Electronic Equipment Manufacturers, Measuring Instruments, Testing Equipment
VST GLOBAL LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for VST GLOBAL LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 HIGH STREET
    SG11 1RN  Puckeridge
  2. Garden Cottage, Sacombe Green, Sacombe
    SG12 0JQ  Ware
  3. 41 BALDOCK STREET
    SG12 9DH  Ware
  4. UNIT 1/HITCHS YARD, CHURCH STREET
    SG12 9ES  Ware
  5. ST MARYS COURTYARD CHURCH STREET
    SG12 9EF  Ware
  6. 27C HIGH STREET
    SG12 9BA  Ware
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies